x

contact

Sectie & namen
Afkorting
Mailadres
Nederlands
Jorien van de Braak
BrJ
Michael van Eekeren
Erk
Caroline Elskamp
Elp
Roos Greefkens
Grk
Lieke Holdinga
Hol
Bernadette van Hoorn
Hoo
Madelon van den Hurk
Hur
Egbert Pladdet
Pld
Lotte Platenkamp
PlL
Silke Slootweg
Slo
Klassieke talen
Gerard Bon
Bon
Liselot Boon
Boon
Willemijn Vriesendorp
VrW
Hella de Wit
Wit
Frans
Patrice van den Belt
Blt
Dorine Gorter
Gor
Joukje Gratama
Gra
Eelkje de Jong
EdJ
Verone van Knippenberg
Kni
Manon Minks
MiM
Petra Niessen
Nie
Lynda Rabbah
Rab
Anouk Rommes
RoA
Duits
Chris Brocken
BrC
Suspensa Heinen
Hei
Paul Henzen
Hen
Yvonne Scheffler
ScY
Martine Smits
Smi
Engels
Conny van Belzen
Bel
Rowdy de Graaf
GrR
Joey van der Ham
Ham
Hadewig Jacobs
Jac
Eileen Keukens
KeE
Ellen Klompmaker
KlE
Ciska Mosterd
Mos
Katja Oksanen
Oks
Peter Vegter
Veg
Geschiedenis
Roderik Egberink
Egb
Jan ter Elst
Els
Luciënne Jonkman
Jon
Laura Oomes
Oom
Fenne Otten
OtF
Inno de Veen
VeI
Aardrijkskunde
Janet Blokker
Blo
Joris van der Klei
KlJ
Annemieke van der Klis
Kli
Chantal van de Loosdrecht
Loo
Wybe van Veen
VeW
Levo
Dennis de Hoop
HoD
Adinda Hutter
HuA
Wendy Kasteleijn
Kas
Maatschappijleer
Johan Groen
Grn
Muziek
Babette Deuss
Deu
Cartouche Kalse
Kal
Economie/ M&O
Wendy van Capelle
Cap
Miriam Dingenouts
Din
Frank Gottenbos
GoF
Henk Sondern
Son
Jiska Steigstra
Ste
Lisette van Veen
Vee
Wiskunde
Denise Brouwer
Bro
Petra Duits
Dui
Joop Huisjes (bb)
HuJ
Guus Proost
Pro
Niels Roelofs
RoN
Marion Roerink
RoM
Frédérique Siegenbeek van Heukelom
SiF
Lotte Tieman
Tie
Erik de Vries
VrE
Peter Zwerver
Zwe
Natuurkunde
Thijs Aldus
Ald
Emil Blomberg
Blm
Simon Kronemeijer
Kro
Foek Rens
Ren
René Schell
Scl
Scheikunde
Michiel Appels
App
Susanna Born
Bor
Sven Iddekinge
Idd
Foek Rens
Ren
Biologie
Meike Bouwman
Bou
Verzorging
Niels Gadellaa
Gad
Marlous Hagen
Hag
Rachel Heinemann
HeR
Tom van den Hoeven
HoT
Doreen Planta
Pla
Marcel Wasscher
Was
ANW
Emil Blomberg
Blm
Meike Bouwman
Bou
Doreen Planta
Pla
Marcel Wasscher
Was
Techniek
Rick Muller
MuR
Max Schuurman
Scr
Informatica
Hans van den Burg
BuH
Informatiekunde
Roderik Egberink
Egb
Max Schuurman
Scr
Spaans
Daniël Pandal Aparicio
Pan
Esther Smits
SmE
Tekenen
Antoinette van Eerden
Eer
Yvonne de Vries
VrY
Joke Vrij
VrJ
Handvaardigheid
Sonja Duinsbergen
Dbd
Marly Schutte
ScM
CKV
Babette Deuss
Deu
Antoinette van Eerden
Eer
Petra Niessen
Nie
Marijke de Vos
Vos
Joke Vrij
VrJ
Lichamelijke opvoeding
Frank van der Dussen
Dus
Marlon Japenga
Jap
Rob Kuipers
Kui
Aylin Önsöz
Ons
Johan Sax
Sax
Liesbeth Winkelhagen
Win